Just a random human who's tired of being human.
Public Key
npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Profile Code
nprofile1qqsqmkj6v5syn6wekaj0gnpwcjujqzdmmmew9cdn2nrrgkd2xrcpercprpmhxue69uhhyetvv9ujuumwdae8gtnnda3kjctvrj6fqj
Show more details
Published at
2026-06-30T08:43:35+02:00 Event JSON
{
"id": "45ed2d0cf6d2c87e489a03dff8800c7caa1b0b0976351a71c94662d4660981ba" ,
"pubkey": "0dda5a652049e9d9b764f44c2ec4b92009bbdef2e2e1b354c63459aa30f01c8f" ,
"created_at": 1782801815 ,
"kind": 0 ,
"tags": [],
"content": "{\"name\":\"Eybyoung\",\"about\":\"Just a random human who's tired of being human.\",\"picture\":\"https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/e49a9eee8ea70538611d949e883e34e0b2267a046cff9ba3412b655ed19b938a.webp\",\"banner\":\"https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/c1b79a2cb3645de514abe55e8f0f58fc56f1542380c145d2c01af8a755cb9b15.jpg\",\"nip05\":\"[email protected] \",\"lud16\":\"\",\"bch_address\":\"qpn4yvrwt095mv8cltnwe72st7wfjmf6avjjgat76q\"}" ,
"sig": "10a9669ba12b6e640306c3cabf4bf1caa0f8646987cd9baf7b39e94f5bf03b71e29d0c0d7b301a66cb7b1f98f2dfaaab4deb539835f1860e8512069301ef0d30"
}
Last Notes npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Ang taas nga, hanap ka ng Reddit Content writing hehe nagagamit yan tinitingnan kasi nila kung ilang Karma na. npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Congrats on growing your account 🎉 npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung What's up BCHNostr? Selfie daw muna habang nag therapy ang patient ko. Haaayyyy di ko na alam sasabihin ko hahaha. Wala na mema post na lang talaga. https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/237fc2dd717069845511b6834a0bd6eac7dcedfaff9a6148d401ee0cfb8cfe06.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Hala maygani ok ra imo accounts MJ? Nag click ka anang links ni botclick? npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Coz I felt invisible and unappreciated lately, I just cheered myself by creating this song. Who knows some wives and moms like me who felt the same will find the song comforting. Let's just think that our sacrifices might be unseen and unrecognized most of the time.. yet we're still unstoppable.. we run a home even if it means sometimes depleting every bit of our strength. But let's just remember better days ahead will eventually come 🫴🫶 Listen on BCH Radio now: Listen to "The Hands that Hold the World" on BCH Radio https://bchnostr.com/radio?track=67bdeb6090f82ecab8f908095507493bc7ebedbbad1c96815d12c129e8d24047 https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/d92715195abc43665a737e3633c5aaf3b5573dceddcbb396a2602e8effe71e2c.png npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung After a while of being just a "Community Member" I am back to "Trusted Member" after sharing some sats to the post I've read and some comments.. Ganon pala yarn, and when you can't send any babalik sya sa community members again kasi ang recent data mo yung nirerecord ng relay kaya it changes, di sya permanent hehehehe. https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/30d281b61a768eaa80d7e1559f0522d9cabdaf7a703726015103840b219c1794.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Indeed! npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung I can't contain my excitement when I've seen that I won on Quantum Bitcoin's music challenge.. that my husband and daughter wonders why. So, I told them I won one entry with the music I created last night. And they're like "Wow! Kain naman tayo Jollibee sa lunch natin." Hahahaha di na ako maka hindi hahahaha. Small things that makes typical Pinoy happy is to eat Jollibee lol.. Late post na nakatulog na nga ang ulirang asawa at ina 😂😂😂 https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/68ebead7038f2c50cd3a96227b1507da449162314a4574c18b83203f5ba055e7.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Waaaahhhhhh I received a notification that I received 0.40BCH in my bitcoin(.)com wallet and I hurriedly checked BCHNostr and I saw Quantum Bitcoin zapped my One Coin/ Eight Decimal song entry waaAhhhh 😭😭 wala lang I'm just so overwhelmed coz I never expected to win HAHAHAHA. Sapat na sakin yung $5 per entry but I won one entry out of 6, kasi 6 entries lang nagawa ko since super busy talaga waahhhhhh! Thank you G! Thank you so much Quantum Bitcoin hahaha di ko muna e tag kasi di pa naman sya nag announced ng winners 🤣 https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/1db10017105fa079c5ea91b3956b203ae4e4833d77c2e476e2c315cfe5d4d6d2.jpg https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/9a552750f65c714fe4fadd8ecca6ac900701d8b5352527ef4fedbabd0092015b.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Yay congrats mamen 🎉👏 npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung It's early in the morning and I received $5 zapped ⚡ from @npub1qjl…yhpc .. thank you so much! I only created 4 entries coz I was busy..just juggling here and there but I enjoyed creating music for Quantum Bitcoin. I like the last song I've created more which is the Bootstrap Protocol as I like the beat ang lyrics. I was also awed by Layla 2026 it's Ambient though more hardcore for me than the Bootstrap beat 🪘 Anyway who won the $100 for this challenge? #QuantumBitcoin #BCHRadio #Cryptmusic https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/7e8427af9d26f4a90f1f184bc8dba8a064a86e1816f99f5d2060718f99e95700.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung 🎵 New track on BCH Radio! "#3 Superposition (Twenty-One Million Orbits)" by BCHNostr • Electronic Listen now on BCH Radio 🎧 https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/313d89d3dc07139baaf9e18f2d67b6628e47355eb65b79927f91bb0fd2fbb8e3.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Yay may new na pala maka vote na rin. Welcome sis, I like this campaign of yours kasi it shows the real people sharing authentic experience kesa mga AI generated text hehe npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung I'd like to thank everyone who keeps sending me sats. I appreciate you all especially @npub1tdw…lstu for including me in her campaign which it to reward original and authentic contents. It's a proof that you don't need to post complicated stuff just be you is enough. Also, let's always remember that rewards is just a bonus.. Also @npub1lep…74wg @npub16xa…802m @npub19zq…5ecm for doing enjoyable activities..thank you and for the zapped ⚡ Let's just enjoy participating activities to make meaningful engagement to help this platform grow by having active and authentic users! #Grateful #zapped #activities #BCHNostr https://litter.catbox.moe/f5dzwg.mp4 npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Welcome sis enjoy BCHNostr npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Thanks sis 😌 npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Here's my entry for BCH logo art creation hosted by @npub19zq…5ecm . What inspires me to create this art is that I was thinking that in my drawing I have to show what BCH can do and it's nature which are: Upward growth as digital cash: The big BCH logo with a big green arrow means BCH is growing by sticking to it's core value which is to be the future digital cash. Decentralized: BCH is a decentralized network where you can send and receive money without middleman. Users can do peer -to-peer transactions meaning you can send money to anyone without a centralized entity to do the transaction for you. That's where the people connected in drawing. Low fees: The coin with BCH logo shows the cheap transactions fees. You don't have to pay higher to make the transaction push through because it's blockchain is highly scalable due to bigger block size. Fast transaction: the small blocks with lightning ⚡ shows BCH can process transactions faster because of the bigger blocks which makes it ideal for mode of payment integration as it can send and receive money instantly. What does BCH mean to me? It means freedom. Freedom to have control over your money and freedom to send and receive anywhere, anytime without anyone peeking or controlling your money. @npub18j2…3k88 try this one. #PurpleQuest3 #BCHLogoArt https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/c99204b48b4c356c7506f5d8426bf9c6d9547eb2e8cb84636a0f673ba3fdb87f.jpg https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/ac42d9e5cb2d3967fce8acd553673bedc82a883b5a0845d890dc23f34f5a4577.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Done checking out this POV phone mount as we are planning to earn by taking videos of our chores like cleaning, cooking, etc that @npub1ghd…a2hd told us about Human bot. Since lagi naman tayo naglilinis, nagluluto aba eh pagkakitaan na rin kahit cents lang pag naipon malaki na rin hehehe. https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/c6e73fcb9bf7ba60cd5a5978212b5add3fec42c94618dd9763250dc8dce914d3.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung I bought Duria fruit today after we we're finished doing our thing in SSS for my hubbies sickness benefits. This is a local fruit from Dvo. Philippines which some people don't like because of it's odd smell but it actually taste good.. for me it tastes like milk 🥛🤤🤤 It cost $5.70 which is kinda pricey for a baluga like me 😂😂 but I crave it and I seldomly buy it though, so it's okay! How's life on there? https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/6d432840ec4dca5dbf4dc4a50c857c6759e38cb6f795c2c1176a45f53039f1a3.jpg https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/9a67c8f80202aaff0b9320c2e26bd4dc8f0f10c2dd604c6a52d284f85ddfde3c.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung I've sent $15 to my Gcrypto wallet and it really amazes me how cheap the transactions fees BCH has. For $15 it's only $0.03 which is very cost effective tx fees than other chain. Plus BCH doesn't need a second layer just to make the transaction faster unlike BTC that uses lighting network just to aid BTC congested chain which makes the transaction fees higher while it takes so long to receive your payment because of it's block size problem. How can one say that your coin sounds money when it can't even send and receive payments instantly? #BCH #P2P #BCHdigitalcash https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/c06b61b9b44aaf8fdea17cfb7b6cbf8c9e59739bf216bc11996a0a74449b2898.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Ang cute ni Caleb namimili na hahaha npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Finally done with the laundry .. and I felt so tired coz while the washing do the job, I also clean the house, here and there.. nakakahilo jusko! Way back when my husband was still able he used to do the laundry while I just help him hang the clothes.. ngayon jusko ako lahat. Do the laundry, cleaning, cooking, then take care of my husband like feeding, bathing, and doing follow up check ups and therapy and so on and so fort. Kaya sobrang nakaka drain ang life talaga recently and along with all of that I have to work so we can pay our bills and etc.. ako na talaga lahat, the alpha and the bread winner of the family 🤣🤣🤣 Like OMG, I need a break like a year of hibernation lol. Anyway what's up there? https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/66af78b1df85fd27c6c69d19e60cc46d75fc3d9ff6250db87ffc371ed7169c18.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Welcome sa BCHNostr and enjoy! npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Congrats to all the entries! npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Di na ba broken heart haha npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Sobrang hyper na ng BCHNostr haha npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung I told ChatGPT to create a caption for this photo coz I'm out of ideas what to caption for it. But ChatGPT made it literally like a comics 🤣 and it got it all wrong! I don't do stress eating, no matter how problematic I am I still eat the same lol. It just mean I haven't feed so much data about me to AI since it didn't knows me that much. I just wanted some caption that tells a different story about work from home setup however my instructions aren't specific and clear so the output is not what I expected.. that's why AI prompting is crucial, you have to be specific on what the tool must do so it'll generate exactly what you wanted. #AI #AIprompting https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/dfa7fef8ce241d1cee70cb1dfb31d84bdbd03e553fc89d324009fcf8b6759da6.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Koreeeeek 💯 npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Welcome here and enjoy the Nostr 🙂 npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Sarap naman nyan..mag mukbang ka ba hehe npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung For today's cooking show lol. Coz my patient needs soups 🍲 so he can swallow the food smoothly, so I need to cook a a veggie soup. But it's just actually "law-oy" style on our term. Just simply boil the water, simmer the veggies and other ingredients and it's all done. The brown stuff in one bowl is a lechon left over we had the other days..just so the veggies have another after tastes. It's a simple but nutritious dish.. like basta lang may maulam ba and basta lang din may ma post 🤣🤣🤪. But it's actually taste good, of course I cooked it 😂😂😂😂 https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/c52ee2b7ddd9e12b982b13210ce60db5dbda967d161db94180c63c6e545e4bbc.jpg https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/b47f0bf421d19a96abfbe3cdbe4b9d9b57efbf256bd1f7d9b3720b76686115e0.jpg https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/6281ad1b605406facd831793b83a61586676ccb8b03a3915bd981595e4e0c911.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung One of the perks of a work from home setup is that you can work on your pajamas. You don't need to take shower (mandatory if you work onsite) kasi wala naman aamoy sayo ikaw lang mag-isa sa setup mo 😆 which is very convenient lalo na sakin tamad maligo 😆🤦. You can save shampoo, soap and water very cost effective.. LMAO 🤣 Excuse the messy background, it's my daughter stuffs she makes a lot of mess coz she's into creating paper squishes and everything under the sun which made her table too occupied 🤦. https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/e45e5b0ac9ac938a7f18017ea84f488314cb057385a81e3eae79375db4c47327.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Legit na masarap ang chicken tinola pag dahon ng sili ang isahog. npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Hala ingat po kayo dyan. npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung After careful consideration, I've deleted my Crowdfunding campaign for "Financial Assistance," because it doesn't have an "END" button. My sister-in-law already pledge an amount that helps us settle the amount we owed at the hospital (plus other assistance that are pending) and I don't want to keep looting other people's money coz we already have it. I sincerely appreciate and thank everyone who backed my campaign. May God bless everyone and have a wonderful experience here in BCHNostr. Just recently I experienced unexpected noise that slanders me because of my choices of words when I don't have the intention to insult newbies or anyone which made me arrogant to some without hearing both sides. My intention was to help newbies what are the best things to do to help the platform grows as an ordinary user but it became "bida-bida" to other people. And some of my comments are based on my own experiences (read & noise time) and does not solely point to any of the users here. But anyways, I hope everyone learns how to be a responsible BCHNostr so the platform will stay longer. So, my recent post will be my last post about BCHNostr or BCH, I'll just mind my own business or maybe I'll leave for good.. dunno. https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/5624bd2e8d8f38a3339b9935195be76bba9122bd4e3b83dc8fbde63402977b28.jpg https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/c376e2947335c90174dd9be9034b489dbbfaeaecb3dd20ab7c40c12633625f32.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Welcome dito sa platform and enjoy! npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Sometimes I missed my long colored hair, however.. recently I had so much hair fall maybe due to stress that I have to cut my hair short again. I'll have to make it black again to get back healthier hair since I think I just ruined it by continuously coloring it every year. I've colored it to blond, red, orange, pink, and now, it still has bleached remains as my hair grows too slow lol. Anyway, just random sharing. I'm too tired with our agenda today finding for financial assistance for our remaining balance to hospital billing. Life really sucks recently, but I don't have a choice but to keep going no matter how bad the situation is.. ahhh just ajjjdggksmskksmkkvaffkkskksksjsjjss! 😅🤦 https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/6bf892e8dd6e637c6f1a565e9fee6a2674b60516bc4f072f99f3b444690ccb60.jpg npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37 Eybyoung Finally, I can start posting 😆 Anyway, life has been really tough for me lately 😔😔 Just missin doing physical activities (exercise)..and can't get back yet coz I've been exhausted, like I a month of rest would not be enough. Haayyyy.. Btw, it felt good to be back in crypto space! It's been a while and my life goes up and down like all cryptocurrency does lol. https://npub1phd95efqf85andmy73xza39eyqymhhhjutsmx4xxx3v65v8srj8s0nrn37.blossom.band/364cb90b428f8ba9838200ce998eabd0ed503d542e09fc75df4e2b98818e6916.jpg