Love BCH and part of the BCH community.
Public Key
npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r Profile Code
nprofile1qqszktyx9d687t7m59jjtsuy3hssf5mu3ckg29h2z4u596kgks9c7wcpz3mhxue69uhhyetvv9ujuerpd46hxtnfduqs6amnwvaz7tmwdaejumr0dskceq8k
Show more details
Published at
2026-07-26T10:13:33Z Event JSON
{
"id": "5d184a96f5eeb66faf588fea158f8cbef6d303c439bc99012aa5397bb6c1f637" ,
"pubkey": "2b2c862b747f2fdba16525c3848de104d37c8e2c8516ea157942eac8b40b8f3b" ,
"created_at": 1785060813 ,
"kind": 0 ,
"tags": [],
"content": "{\"name\":\"GlenCanete\",\"about\":\"Love BCH and part of the BCH community.\",\"picture\":\"https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/c2f769a11490043237a7644d1f96c878f1ae0972e9fe7c9375f6326291e528b8.jpg\",\"banner\":\"\",\"nip05\":\"[email protected] \",\"lud16\":\"\",\"bch_address\":\"qzgjr0w5fajm7276407662yqdly37lmczued9dzh0c\"}" ,
"sig": "9c67a05f405396cca5d0b87dc0ac25e625c18cfd5f00e6ddcd3cac264099381ab577d8164f745f8110a6465bafc8081fdc75d5916a41c9bc76d80fff5a614cee"
}
Last Notes npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good evening! Thank God, It's Friday! It's the last day of work for this week and weekend na! Medyo stressful yung week na ito sa dami ng issues sa work at sobrang busy.. kaya excited ako sa weekend para magpahinga. By the way, tumaas na pala ng husto yung BCH at hindi ko man lang namalayan.. ang bilis. Sana magtuloy tuloy lang sya sa pagtaas. Hehehe. I hope you guys are having a great evening. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Go na po kayo.. good luck po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Breakfast time, BCHNostr Friends! Hello guys, It's almost 8:00 AM in the morning for me here and it's breakfast time. Let's have some hot pandesals, scrambled eggs and a hot mug of coffee. Sarap at satisfying neto. Hehehe Hope you guys already had your breakfast there too. Have a blessed Sunday morning to you all. God bless! https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/f34150ebe7db7d49257c85eb0bad8f6e8af0f83d9ff03bea1631897594140265.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete That's really nice. Congrats npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete It was another great experiences, Sir. I'm happy to share it with the BCHNostr Community. Hehehe. Thanks for the zapped.😊 npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good evening! I just got home. We have attended the event of Paytaca in Robinson Galleria Cebu for Paytaca's 3.0 International Bitcoin Cash Conference. We actually failed to attend the conference but we just managed to visit their BCH event placed located in the ground floor. We bought some items from the BCH merchants there and played games using the Paytaca's LIFT token, participated the raffle and we had fun. It was another quite awesome experienced with the BCH. Thanks Paytaca Team. Hoping to see you guys again. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/30e29340b52475c6dd7d19c8ff6ad67ad2708f70ae489248d2a7e4742ed0f73d.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/bb933b060950f0c2ee044e1523a730af2d34d42fb0a9748016b8cc5622001d2f.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/bebf999ca6fb075d0c28a928a00ceae2bfc0c52eb9e852f273545848620ef7e3.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/6cf1e496594c2dee773aa9d2b21ea16fb8b6052d2bc580272ce941930634ec2a.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/6370051fcf03bb3f3dd6292955ef822e44f41d1243e0947a082ae361981da2fb.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/d09a54acbb5a8fe4ba17e15532e8206f973051e11737a27e339fa0b5b622fd20.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/5fc379f6fdd9d04293abdfdfe2c0304b288a0acf79697658d2bd8a0966a70685.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/549e587ec5d3f350f9e7996e6cb1f52bea68cefc1cc7dbe206c420e569dd8c15.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/c88b1371ab520194eeb4b28ba04a01ac973090148fb42b69282e9a77deecd191.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/0c01aaf45562ec56de3415e0c98762edd870cbd05197be59c0a13b869ceb82c6.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete I think it's the lack of knowledge of the crypto currency and the trust of course.. that's really the biggest thing that contributes to their hesitation of being a BCH merchants. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello po.. good evening. Pako clarify lang po yung cold and hot wallet in order for us to better understand.. thanks po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good morning! It's 3:55 AM in the morning for me here. It's my break time from work. I went outside of the office to find something to eat or some thing to pair with my hot coffee. Good thing that I noticed he Pande Manila bakery wherein it sells some delicious and freshly baked bread. I bought few pandesal breads. You can drop by and join me for some snacks here in my favorite place where I usually hangout during my break time. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/9176a17afe455786730a5c0d08b549b0788ad1306b11bd32a57b016a35e4f3f1.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/a32805c0a9f11ada0158dfc69e1feefae151dd0a835df5a6bf55d343e1c6f568.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/9733e5463c205323b97840592b9fbf5c11e6ecac672b3ec05850820f3073cde3.mp4 npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thanks po mam. Marami pong salamat sa support nyo. God bless po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Congratulations po, Mam. Well done po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Yay. Sarap Nyan.. may natira pa ho ba? npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hehehe. Thanks po, mayt. Sinibukan ko lang po if mag go through.. hehehe. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Sabay po pala tayong inulan ng malakas. Hehehe. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Yes po mam. Masarap nga po.. naparami nga po ng kain eh.. hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello, Guys! Good evening! We just had our dinner and I guess, I have eaten a lot because I'm so full.. Naparami yata ako ng kain dahil sa sobrang sarap ng ulam na niluto ni wifey. Hehehe. I hope nakapag dinner na din kayo dyan mga mare at pare. By the way, i just wanted to share my very first payout in topics cash. It's not to brag my earning there but to inspires us more. I know it's not that big but it will somehow help me a lot. I'm thankful and grateful to sir @npub1m9t…48ms for his generosity and for all of you guys that supports and upvotes my topics. I truly appreciated the tipped that you have rewarded me too. Hehehe. It's really great to have a good and healthy conversation with the community. It's nice to hear your amazing insights and personal opinions on some things.. it opens our minds and weight things better. Because of that, I'm so much grateful. Thank you so.much, guys. Appreciate the time and effort that spent ready my topic and responding. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/771a2d04f0aa3636ef3650ef7253b0b1754ed16955c834aaa46a64768e294fe5.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Same here po mam. Congrats po. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Have a great evening po, Sir. Enjoy your food there food. Mukhang masarap po ang handaan. Heheh npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Medyo nag stop na nga po dito sa amin.. sobrang lakas kanina at biglaan. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Wow. Ang sarap po nyan. Saan po ba ang sa inyo? npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Yay. Sayang Hindi Ako nakasali. Hehehe. Congratulations to all the lucky winners. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good evening! It's already 7 PM for us here and it's almost dinner time na. We are still preparing and cooking something for our dinner.. medyo naging maulan kasi dito sa amin ngayon at nahihirapan kaming lumabas kanina para bumili lulutoing ulam para sa hapunan. Pork chop sarsado is the dish that my wife is preparing.. medyo niramihan na namin for my kids breakfast and baon nila bukas sa school. Budget and time saving din kasi sya kasin isang lutoan na lang yung pang dinner at pang agahan bukas. Iinitin na lang kinabukasan at magiging solve na!😁😁 How about you guys? What's cooking up for dinner? https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/50fd572af1d0f78e2201cf3e3bf220d614ff122bd28f544c5f3397a881b3f38c.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Nice. Congrats. @scenica npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete It tasted delicious indeed. Thank you npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Keep safe po kayo.. wag po maglaro sa ulan ha.. hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Good morning po mam npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello guys, Good morning! I just got home from work and now about to eat some break fast. Gisadong pancit atsaka blanch broccoli yung ulam natin ngayon.. mayroon din tayong puto cheese para dessert ! Unsold order to sa orders ng customer namin sa work kagabi. Kakainin na lang namin hindi na kasi maibenta. Sarap neto! Tara, guys! Kuha na kayo.. tirhan nyo lang ako ng isa.. hehehe https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/bcec2519e3f85836b11e6e58048e1aa5cb9f6ce0594cdf6c23f9c2fbf1947c5c.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/f3dd02910ee36d83358b33a3e0ab63fe554c19db9fb8ed703967f6fcc9c7b3f5.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends Good morning! Its 4:20 AM in the morning for me here. hope everyone is doing and having a good night sleep. I went down and left the office just to find some food to eat. I'm kind a hungry since I havent eaten dinner last night.. its just fine though since I was able to get some good quality of sleep.. hehehe. I'm here infront of these two stores.. medyo magkatabi lang sila.. A little confused kung saan kakain at anong kakainin.. steamed rice at siomai ba or chicken joy and fries?Masarap din naman kasi pareho eh. Hehehe. Saan ba dito yung preference nyo, guys? https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/4a57d1dec1b98890db9c175663d4b3973e1205aff9c69e54031a20f432769b0d.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/e0cfb3e640a51c436b65d242a0d7e7a1c580e87101d791a9bcf194404b9b172c.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Anytime, Uwan. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Ay Hindi po.. nag eenjoy naman po tayo dito so walang reason para umalis..community natin to sa dapat alagaan natin at wag Basta Basta iiwan. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Anytime po mam. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Ayun.. naubos na nga po eh! Hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hehehe. Okay lang po yun mam. Masaya din ang mamigay Minsan. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Advance happy birthday po ulit. Hope napasaya kayo kahit papaano.. God bless po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hindi talaga kasi ako nagkekeep ng BCH sa wallet.. inuubos ko talaga sa pagzazapped. Hehehe. Simpleng gestures lang po to make us all happy hehehe. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete You're always welcome po mam npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hehehe. Dito lang po ako mam.. Hindi naman po Ako aalis eh npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hindi naman po.. isi-share ko lang para Masaya lahat. Hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Good morning po mam Jen. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/e25bc6a9f03bd9ee6da59fd9fd870503161d1881ff5c06c4f78d6e0505942808.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello, Guys! I got few BCH left in my tipping wallet.. exhaust ko na to para wala akong alalahanin.. papatusin ko yung mga post na madadaan ko until the last drop of my wallet.. Let's go! npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Just sharing. Perhaps, we can make his birthday a little special.. with birthday greetings and birthday wishes. Let's go! 😁 #note1faz…3zs5 npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Advance happy birthday po sa inyo.. wishing you good health po and a life full of happiness. God bless po sa inyo lage. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Happy Tuesday morning po sa inuo npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Nice npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good morning! I hope everyone is having a great day. I just got home from work and now having some breakfast. I'm excited to taste this choco bread bun that was prepared by my wife this morning. It really looks so tasty and delicious. Tamang tama para sa mainit na kape. Hehehe. Hope you guys are now having your breakfast there too. Eat well guys and enjoy! Have a very wonderful morning to all? https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/e969e0f6337652cc4e3f1cb712017bdda1dd64fa81627a1de332b14beaadee48.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Oi. Galing. Thanks for sharing. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thanks po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Done po. thank you npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Congrats po . I'm seeing that one in my earning .. thanks and grateful. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Sarap nyan. Perfect sa coffee. Hehehe. Good morning po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Good morning too. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good morning. It's a busy Monday for me. I don't have work last night so it's my duty to wake up early and take care of the kids for their school while my wife is staying a little more longer in bed since I'm the one preparing.. hehehe. She takes her leave from taking care of the children when I'm there.. but it's actually just fine. Hehehe By the way, I have created a new topic discuss in topics cash. I would appreciate if you guys could drop by and share our amazing insights and awesome opinions. See you there. https://topics.cash/thread/cms2etui8063ajguqovq4qya5#thread-cms2etui8063ajguqovq4qya5 For those who don't have an account there yet, please click link below or just scan the QR Code so that you can sign up It's free! https://topics.cash/?ref=glencanete®ister=1 https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/2a5253455f97ca7a410393324b07206ceb601c1e5defa266998f6d9a0b0da84c.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hindi. Maliit na bagay lang po yan mam. Wala po yan sa kunting sayang maidudulot sa inyo. Hehehe. God bless po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hehehe. Kunting bagay lang po yun mam Jen. Hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Okay na po. Thanks. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Babalikan ko po kayo. Naubos agad. Ang bilis. Hehehe. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete @npub1glu…d3sz Hey @Biro Bela! I wanted to tip you in BCH but you don't have a BCH address set up yet. You can set one at https://bchnostr.com and start receiving tips! 🟢 npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello guys, Good afternoon! Hope everyone is having my a great weekend. Wala pa nga akong tulog simula kanina.. mamayang na siguro Ako makakatulog neto.. ang dmaing hugasin Kasi na nakatambak at walang pumansin at dinadaanan lang.. hahaay. Papatulan ko na tong hugasing to! Papatulan ko din ang lahat ng post na madadaanan ko.. uubusin natin yung BCH sa tipping wallet ko. Ilabas nyo yung mga pinakamatinding post nyo in one minute at mag ingay! Let's go! https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/e3cef2b0699ffa9944c4b4238e03adc4e168fc0c7b092526433956e415255ccc.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hey, guys! Good noon! I've noticed this message pops-out whenever I open and visit my BCHNostr account. I'm not sure if you guys noticed it too.. It just weird since I didn't click anything yet to support them but will definitely do once I figure out how.. it's always been our pleasure to help and support our fellow BCH user here. It just small favor and things that we can do to help our beloved BCH community. Have a great weekend, guys. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/14c4f7d004a939ed1186bdab8185c760c9aac6cbf757b3baf95a02f2cca76f5c.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/6335a8dcee2ec1a57926a37816110e5a35675fa7f4ff69fa6cf4eafd82700e3b.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Awesome. We will definitely use that one too.. thank you, sir npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Im on it po mam. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Ay ang taas na Ng rank nyo.. congrats po. Hindi pa Ako nakakalahati. Hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Congratulations din po sa inyo.. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hehehe. Thanks po mam. Dahil din po yan sa mga supports nyo. Maraming salamat po. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hehehe. Oo nga po.. patience lang po talaga. Akala ko walang pag asa talaga pero sige lang tayo.. sana magtuloy tuloy. Thanks po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thanks lot po mam. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thanks po mam Jen. Have a blessed morning po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Wow. Congrats po, mam. Ang dami. Hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thanks po mam. Mabuti po kung ganoon . Good luck po sa inyo.. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thank you po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good morning! I just got off from my work and heading for home now.. medyo sleepy and pagod but kaunti lang! Inspired Kasi tayo ngayong araw.. hehehe. Would just like to share this amazing things that I captured while papauwi ako.. Sosyalista at medyo choosy din pala ang mga snails noh? Ngayon lang kasi talaga ako nakakiita ng snail na tinitira yung natitira Starbucks. Nakakatuwa at nakamangha kasi natutoto na din silang mag adopt! 🤣🤣😂😂 Have a blessed and wonderful morning, guys! @npub1mad…rgfg @npub128c…3lqq https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/3924b9a1e5411ddd506356a74a2823114090e5393ed42184d2dea116e56c7ec2.jpg https://blossom.primal.net/a72b85e9fb0e0da4ecf16ae8707e1466e9e8fded0008e7f0ef0253d0753c1ace.mp4 npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete That seems to be a nice topics to discussed there. Thanks for sharing npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hindi ko din po alam. Baka coincidence yung pagka pansin nya.. thanks po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Oo nga po eh. Antok na antok Ako kanina at sadyang nagising Ako bigla when I saw it. Thanks po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thank you npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thanks..I'm using the same account name. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thanks mam. Have a blessed and a very wondeful morning po. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete SEO stand search engine optimization right? npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Fro nds, Good morning! It's around 4 am in the morning for me here. I just took an hour off from work in order to eat some food and relax a little. We don't usually work on Saturday but since it's the last Saturday of the month, thus we are required to report in the office for an overtime. By the way, I just wanted to give an update of my status in Topics.cash. Stats now reached almost 1298.. I think constant communication and good quality engagement increases my stats so quickly. I'm still on the rank #46 though. I would like to say a big THANK YOU to @npub1m9t…48ms for the awesome reward that I got from him earlier. It really took me by surprized. It was huge and it really means a lot. Thank you so much, Sir. Appreciated your kindness and generosity that you are showing to us there in topics.cash. God bless you! https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/e626fc667138c7557655f8a39dce7a5a6e1c08f405b17ff3de4fdcff9436304f.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/c6853981ba2da810cf2dcaec5b76001eff0acbc711a22b3b5b91251b69344663.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Maraming salamat po mam Jen. God bless. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Many thanks po..God belss npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Okay lang pre. Nakakatuwanmasyado.. Hindi ko maiwasan Hindi I share sa iba.. kaya ayon tuwang tuwa din sila. Hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Happy for you po mam. Mabuti naman npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Constant engagement lang po mam.. hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hehehe. Maliit lang po mam pero okay na din.. hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good morning! Just to share some updates on my topics.cash account. I'm delighted and happy to see awars notification that pops-out in my notification bell.. it's my vey first to received such award. It really makes me so happy and proud. I'm so grateful to Mr. @npub1m9t…48ms for this reward. Thank you so much. I will continue to improve my status more better. Again, from the bottom of my heart, thank you. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/54947a8ce8638dbb607eea1cd6210bc9826b88f3615a9f7203788efaa6a239b5.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Anytime, mate. Hope it progresses. Good luck. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Keep safe po mam. Good morning npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Good morning din po sa inyo. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Wow ang dami. Congrats po. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Done and voted po. Good.mornig. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/8e7f6e835cbacb55b801ca8898cf64f493015b1792c839e7f1ae7232ce411fbf.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hahaha. Ayun napasubo ka tuloy bat ka Kasi hinamon pa eh. Napabili tuloy Ng wala sa Oras.. hehehe. Good morning pre npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good morning! It's already 6:30 in the morning for us here. We're busy preparing our kids for their school. By the way, guys. I just wanted to share some updates on my topics cash account. Account stats still growing from time to time. I have managed to keep the engagement going - may be the reason why it's still progressing. I have also decided to create two topics yesterday for my own. These are the topics that really lingers in my mind. I'm excited to hear and read your thoughts and opinions about it. I will appreciate it you can drop by and share some insights. Have a lovely morning, guys! Keep safe always and God bless. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/706b2b51b6aabd50634fbcd33331d828e69661a83e80e2f9107765d0f1b93e8e.jpg https://blossom.primal.net/fac5576921cd52aa6d851762f68e0c3f9809b2c349cd1de18f93b03f53ab65a3.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/c3c2744a1ae34907ce263f82f3775b16877d49fada480671d36759e064d947c2.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Breakfast time! Nakapag breakfast na ba lahat? Siguradohin nyong naka pag almusal na kayo bago kayo sumalang sa araw araw na gawain . Mahirap yung pagod ka na pero gutom ka pa. Hehehe Kain tayo? Hot mug of coffee and some cute pandesals and peanut butter nilang palaman! Perfect love team to at sobrang bet ko! Sarap eh! https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/01c2adfcf868ff7c2ba8dfa571ebc3ce727f1ee779f7946373592de3edaadfa1.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Yes, of course. I'm here to support the community with or without the reward. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello, guys! I just started my journey in topics.cash. It's fun sharing your insight and personal experiences in some of the topics that I can relate. You will also learn a lot of things from other users insights and opinions. I'm still learning my way there and don't have any earning yet.. I'm not in rush and I'm just still trying to level up my status there. Hoping to learn more things there as I go along.. I'm also inviting you guys to drop by and share your thoughts on the topics that you find important. Here's the invite link. See you there: https://topics.cash/?ref=glencanete®ister=1 https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/8e608675716bb8c9b72cf6dad63402aba1b4ed1f2bec9f086cf0e5d68e6ea3d7.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/da9929491b6760063b5107d729c3a4616c932b0850facb597a7f329aca830ab8.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Wala ako non! Utang ang marami Ako na di ko pweding ipamigay kasi walang tumatanngap. Hahaha npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete That seems nice, sir. I just bought a desktop for my son for his studies the other day. Though, it's not that expensive. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Very informative. Thanks for sharing, mate. We appreciate it.