Love BCH and part of the BCH community.
Public Key
npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r Profile Code
nprofile1qqszktyx9d687t7m59jjtsuy3hssf5mu3ckg29h2z4u596kgks9c7wcpz3mhxue69uhhyetvv9ujuerpd46hxtnfduq32amnwvaz7tmjv4kxz7fwdehhxarj9ehx2aqqkm8m8
Show more details
Published at
2026-07-26T12:13:33+02:00 Event JSON
{
"id": "5d184a96f5eeb66faf588fea158f8cbef6d303c439bc99012aa5397bb6c1f637" ,
"pubkey": "2b2c862b747f2fdba16525c3848de104d37c8e2c8516ea157942eac8b40b8f3b" ,
"created_at": 1785060813 ,
"kind": 0 ,
"tags": [],
"content": "{\"name\":\"GlenCanete\",\"about\":\"Love BCH and part of the BCH community.\",\"picture\":\"https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/c2f769a11490043237a7644d1f96c878f1ae0972e9fe7c9375f6326291e528b8.jpg\",\"banner\":\"\",\"nip05\":\"[email protected] \",\"lud16\":\"\",\"bch_address\":\"qzgjr0w5fajm7276407662yqdly37lmczued9dzh0c\"}" ,
"sig": "9c67a05f405396cca5d0b87dc0ac25e625c18cfd5f00e6ddcd3cac264099381ab577d8164f745f8110a6465bafc8081fdc75d5916a41c9bc76d80fff5a614cee"
}
Last Notes npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good evening! Thank God, It's Friday! It's the last day of work for this week and weekend na! Medyo stressful yung week na ito sa dami ng issues sa work at sobrang busy.. kaya excited ako sa weekend para magpahinga. By the way, tumaas na pala ng husto yung BCH at hindi ko man lang namalayan.. ang bilis. Sana magtuloy tuloy lang sya sa pagtaas. Hehehe. I hope you guys are having a great evening. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Breakfast time, BCHNostr Friends! Hello guys, It's almost 8:00 AM in the morning for me here and it's breakfast time. Let's have some hot pandesals, scrambled eggs and a hot mug of coffee. Sarap at satisfying neto. Hehehe Hope you guys already had your breakfast there too. Have a blessed Sunday morning to you all. God bless! https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/f34150ebe7db7d49257c85eb0bad8f6e8af0f83d9ff03bea1631897594140265.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete That's really nice. Congrats npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete It was another great experiences, Sir. I'm happy to share it with the BCHNostr Community. Hehehe. Thanks for the zapped.😊 npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good evening! I just got home. We have attended the event of Paytaca in Robinson Galleria Cebu for Paytaca's 3.0 International Bitcoin Cash Conference. We actually failed to attend the conference but we just managed to visit their BCH event placed located in the ground floor. We bought some items from the BCH merchants there and played games using the Paytaca's LIFT token, participated the raffle and we had fun. It was another quite awesome experienced with the BCH. Thanks Paytaca Team. Hoping to see you guys again. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/30e29340b52475c6dd7d19c8ff6ad67ad2708f70ae489248d2a7e4742ed0f73d.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/bb933b060950f0c2ee044e1523a730af2d34d42fb0a9748016b8cc5622001d2f.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/bebf999ca6fb075d0c28a928a00ceae2bfc0c52eb9e852f273545848620ef7e3.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/6cf1e496594c2dee773aa9d2b21ea16fb8b6052d2bc580272ce941930634ec2a.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/6370051fcf03bb3f3dd6292955ef822e44f41d1243e0947a082ae361981da2fb.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/d09a54acbb5a8fe4ba17e15532e8206f973051e11737a27e339fa0b5b622fd20.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/5fc379f6fdd9d04293abdfdfe2c0304b288a0acf79697658d2bd8a0966a70685.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/549e587ec5d3f350f9e7996e6cb1f52bea68cefc1cc7dbe206c420e569dd8c15.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/c88b1371ab520194eeb4b28ba04a01ac973090148fb42b69282e9a77deecd191.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/0c01aaf45562ec56de3415e0c98762edd870cbd05197be59c0a13b869ceb82c6.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello po.. good evening. Pako clarify lang po yung cold and hot wallet in order for us to better understand.. thanks po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Congratulations po, Mam. Well done po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hehehe. Thanks po, mayt. Sinibukan ko lang po if mag go through.. hehehe. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Wow. Ang sarap po nyan. Saan po ba ang sa inyo? npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete It tasted delicious indeed. Thank you npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Good morning po mam npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello guys, Good morning! I just got home from work and now about to eat some break fast. Gisadong pancit atsaka blanch broccoli yung ulam natin ngayon.. mayroon din tayong puto cheese para dessert ! Unsold order to sa orders ng customer namin sa work kagabi. Kakainin na lang namin hindi na kasi maibenta. Sarap neto! Tara, guys! Kuha na kayo.. tirhan nyo lang ako ng isa.. hehehe https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/bcec2519e3f85836b11e6e58048e1aa5cb9f6ce0594cdf6c23f9c2fbf1947c5c.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/f3dd02910ee36d83358b33a3e0ab63fe554c19db9fb8ed703967f6fcc9c7b3f5.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends Good morning! Its 4:20 AM in the morning for me here. hope everyone is doing and having a good night sleep. I went down and left the office just to find some food to eat. I'm kind a hungry since I havent eaten dinner last night.. its just fine though since I was able to get some good quality of sleep.. hehehe. I'm here infront of these two stores.. medyo magkatabi lang sila.. A little confused kung saan kakain at anong kakainin.. steamed rice at siomai ba or chicken joy and fries?Masarap din naman kasi pareho eh. Hehehe. Saan ba dito yung preference nyo, guys? https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/4a57d1dec1b98890db9c175663d4b3973e1205aff9c69e54031a20f432769b0d.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/e0cfb3e640a51c436b65d242a0d7e7a1c580e87101d791a9bcf194404b9b172c.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Ayun.. naubos na nga po eh! Hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hindi naman po.. isi-share ko lang para Masaya lahat. Hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Good morning po mam Jen. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/e25bc6a9f03bd9ee6da59fd9fd870503161d1881ff5c06c4f78d6e0505942808.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello, Guys! I got few BCH left in my tipping wallet.. exhaust ko na to para wala akong alalahanin.. papatusin ko yung mga post na madadaan ko until the last drop of my wallet.. Let's go! npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Advance happy birthday po sa inyo.. wishing you good health po and a life full of happiness. God bless po sa inyo lage. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Nice npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Congrats po . I'm seeing that one in my earning .. thanks and grateful. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good morning. It's a busy Monday for me. I don't have work last night so it's my duty to wake up early and take care of the kids for their school while my wife is staying a little more longer in bed since I'm the one preparing.. hehehe. She takes her leave from taking care of the children when I'm there.. but it's actually just fine. Hehehe By the way, I have created a new topic discuss in topics cash. I would appreciate if you guys could drop by and share our amazing insights and awesome opinions. See you there. https://topics.cash/thread/cms2etui8063ajguqovq4qya5#thread-cms2etui8063ajguqovq4qya5 For those who don't have an account there yet, please click link below or just scan the QR Code so that you can sign up It's free! https://topics.cash/?ref=glencanete®ister=1 https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/2a5253455f97ca7a410393324b07206ceb601c1e5defa266998f6d9a0b0da84c.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete @npub1glu…d3sz Hey @Biro Bela! I wanted to tip you in BCH but you don't have a BCH address set up yet. You can set one at https://bchnostr.com and start receiving tips! 🟢 npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello guys, Good afternoon! Hope everyone is having my a great weekend. Wala pa nga akong tulog simula kanina.. mamayang na siguro Ako makakatulog neto.. ang dmaing hugasin Kasi na nakatambak at walang pumansin at dinadaanan lang.. hahaay. Papatulan ko na tong hugasing to! Papatulan ko din ang lahat ng post na madadaanan ko.. uubusin natin yung BCH sa tipping wallet ko. Ilabas nyo yung mga pinakamatinding post nyo in one minute at mag ingay! Let's go! https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/e3cef2b0699ffa9944c4b4238e03adc4e168fc0c7b092526433956e415255ccc.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thanks po mam. Mabuti po kung ganoon . Good luck po sa inyo.. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good morning! I just got off from my work and heading for home now.. medyo sleepy and pagod but kaunti lang! Inspired Kasi tayo ngayong araw.. hehehe. Would just like to share this amazing things that I captured while papauwi ako.. Sosyalista at medyo choosy din pala ang mga snails noh? Ngayon lang kasi talaga ako nakakiita ng snail na tinitira yung natitira Starbucks. Nakakatuwa at nakamangha kasi natutoto na din silang mag adopt! 🤣🤣😂😂 Have a blessed and wonderful morning, guys! @npub1mad…rgfg @npub128c…3lqq https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/3924b9a1e5411ddd506356a74a2823114090e5393ed42184d2dea116e56c7ec2.jpg https://blossom.primal.net/a72b85e9fb0e0da4ecf16ae8707e1466e9e8fded0008e7f0ef0253d0753c1ace.mp4 npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete That seems to be a nice topics to discussed there. Thanks for sharing npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Oo nga po eh. Antok na antok Ako kanina at sadyang nagising Ako bigla when I saw it. Thanks po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thanks..I'm using the same account name. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete SEO stand search engine optimization right? npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Fro nds, Good morning! It's around 4 am in the morning for me here. I just took an hour off from work in order to eat some food and relax a little. We don't usually work on Saturday but since it's the last Saturday of the month, thus we are required to report in the office for an overtime. By the way, I just wanted to give an update of my status in Topics.cash. Stats now reached almost 1298.. I think constant communication and good quality engagement increases my stats so quickly. I'm still on the rank #46 though. I would like to say a big THANK YOU to @npub1m9t…48ms for the awesome reward that I got from him earlier. It really took me by surprized. It was huge and it really means a lot. Thank you so much, Sir. Appreciated your kindness and generosity that you are showing to us there in topics.cash. God bless you! https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/e626fc667138c7557655f8a39dce7a5a6e1c08f405b17ff3de4fdcff9436304f.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/c6853981ba2da810cf2dcaec5b76001eff0acbc711a22b3b5b91251b69344663.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Okay lang pre. Nakakatuwanmasyado.. Hindi ko maiwasan Hindi I share sa iba.. kaya ayon tuwang tuwa din sila. Hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Constant engagement lang po mam.. hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hehehe. Maliit lang po mam pero okay na din.. hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good morning! Just to share some updates on my topics.cash account. I'm delighted and happy to see awars notification that pops-out in my notification bell.. it's my vey first to received such award. It really makes me so happy and proud. I'm so grateful to Mr. @npub1m9t…48ms for this reward. Thank you so much. I will continue to improve my status more better. Again, from the bottom of my heart, thank you. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/54947a8ce8638dbb607eea1cd6210bc9826b88f3615a9f7203788efaa6a239b5.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Anytime, mate. Hope it progresses. Good luck. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Wow ang dami. Congrats po. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Done and voted po. Good.mornig. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/8e7f6e835cbacb55b801ca8898cf64f493015b1792c839e7f1ae7232ce411fbf.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hahaha. Ayun napasubo ka tuloy bat ka Kasi hinamon pa eh. Napabili tuloy Ng wala sa Oras.. hehehe. Good morning pre npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good morning! It's already 6:30 in the morning for us here. We're busy preparing our kids for their school. By the way, guys. I just wanted to share some updates on my topics cash account. Account stats still growing from time to time. I have managed to keep the engagement going - may be the reason why it's still progressing. I have also decided to create two topics yesterday for my own. These are the topics that really lingers in my mind. I'm excited to hear and read your thoughts and opinions about it. I will appreciate it you can drop by and share some insights. Have a lovely morning, guys! Keep safe always and God bless. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/706b2b51b6aabd50634fbcd33331d828e69661a83e80e2f9107765d0f1b93e8e.jpg https://blossom.primal.net/fac5576921cd52aa6d851762f68e0c3f9809b2c349cd1de18f93b03f53ab65a3.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/c3c2744a1ae34907ce263f82f3775b16877d49fada480671d36759e064d947c2.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Breakfast time! Nakapag breakfast na ba lahat? Siguradohin nyong naka pag almusal na kayo bago kayo sumalang sa araw araw na gawain . Mahirap yung pagod ka na pero gutom ka pa. Hehehe Kain tayo? Hot mug of coffee and some cute pandesals and peanut butter nilang palaman! Perfect love team to at sobrang bet ko! Sarap eh! https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/01c2adfcf868ff7c2ba8dfa571ebc3ce727f1ee779f7946373592de3edaadfa1.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Yes, of course. I'm here to support the community with or without the reward. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello, guys! I just started my journey in topics.cash. It's fun sharing your insight and personal experiences in some of the topics that I can relate. You will also learn a lot of things from other users insights and opinions. I'm still learning my way there and don't have any earning yet.. I'm not in rush and I'm just still trying to level up my status there. Hoping to learn more things there as I go along.. I'm also inviting you guys to drop by and share your thoughts on the topics that you find important. Here's the invite link. See you there: https://topics.cash/?ref=glencanete®ister=1 https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/8e608675716bb8c9b72cf6dad63402aba1b4ed1f2bec9f086cf0e5d68e6ea3d7.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/da9929491b6760063b5107d729c3a4616c932b0850facb597a7f329aca830ab8.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete That seems nice, sir. I just bought a desktop for my son for his studies the other day. Though, it's not that expensive. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Congrats po, mam. Natapos nyo pa rin po kahit papaano. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good evening. I hope everyone is having a great evening. We already had our dinner and now eating some fruits.. aside from the peanut, can you guess what this is? Have you been eating this one too? Honestly, I really don't like this fruit previously because I always get tempted to swallow it because of its sweet and so delicious taste. My wife love this fruit a lot and she often buy whenever she sees someone selling it. Have a great evening, guys. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/1d98e7fd6537f0be9c842a8ba2e7f970fb1ef10b5e80221186604cd6049d733b.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete 📢 Check out this crowdfunding campaign on BCHNostr! "💚 Free Medicines, Vitamins, and Supplements for ALL GENERATIONS :Medicine For Hope 2.0" Because I consider the first version of Medicine for Hope a success, I'm proud to launch a new campaign for free medicines. This time, the campaign g... Goal: $146.85 Back it with BCH at https://bchnostr.com/crowdfund?campaign=07fc935eaec3f1341b8125e68403f86573331eea3adf0319265c336209469a3d https://image.nostr.build/2b2d68aaa76a52a7aaf0b6234c91da5e8b3f958054cab1b6f50a18a44735c671.jpg #bch #bitcoincash #crowdfunding npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Maraming salamat po mam. May update na po b sa 2nd campaign? Hope and praying na nagka fund na. Thanks po ng marami npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello, mate. Good evening. Glad to have our here. Welcome. I hope you will enjoy our stay here in BCHNostr npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Wow. Sarap nya ah.. hehehe. Enjoy po mam npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Zapped - Thanks for this wonderful blesssings! Hey, guys. Good morning. I'm so happy and grateful for the zapped that I received from our generous community.. especially to ma'am @npub166u…9dyn . Thank you so much po. It always brings me joy and happiness whenever I see someone that appreciates you. Your zapped, like&heart, comments and support sare truly amazing. In return, I have share some of blessings to the rest of the commilunity too by sending tips and rewarding them too. It's my own little way of showing appreciation.. hope this help bring a little smile and happiness to your day. God bless us all, guys! Let's always keep the good vibes and happiness here. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/9007e90c0a09667aa2cd7cf5195a95eafd2eba0695221846bb558aab0e0e19d1.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/ae987196c9952092abeb1fac584dc5f3edeba8996483f631ffda4bee768820bf.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/51e289d94265806a71db59451f68291ecb388dd108cd3391be4895f085ac151c.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/b330daad05cc42dd903b53e023c8ac58a5187228d6969d81b6ee0f9b4d969aad.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thanks for the zapped po @npub1htg…059r . Appreciated it a lot. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Parang sa animalandia po ata yun.. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Here my entry for: Week Activity #3 Theme: Night Photography Shots Title: Beauty of the Night Caption: The Comfortable Place to Hangout! Location: Ayala Central Bloc, IT Park, Lahug, Cebu City I love the night because it gives you a calm feeling that help you rest, think deeply and unwind. This picture was taken last July 10, 2026 at around 4:00 AM in the morning. I find this picture so interesting as this is the place where I usually hangout during my break time. It's a comfortable placed to be with. Internet WIFI and park bench are provided for people who would like to take rest comfortbly here and enjoy the view of surroundings. @npub1mlp…c5h7 #NightPhotographyShots #BeautyoftheNight https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/47ea3524494681a5d52b54f355219e90981e47e41c10b1638590dca2fe012f8a.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Is this really an AI generated? Wow, that's really nice! npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Sarap yan.. nakakiita ko nyan sa samgyupsalan.. heheh npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hey, BhNostr Friends, Good morning! I'm glad to see some progress of $FURU in the market. This is one of the amazing tokens in couldron that everyone is also looking at.. I got some few holdings of it - the reason why I'm checking its price every now and then.. I see a lot of $FURU holders in other groups too and also the token thats being rained away. I just can't simply afford to missed the chance that it will pump drastically.. Have a blessed Sunday morning, everyone! God bless! https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/9cb14f740c0c2fa00cd42cb6a3674869bc440a348377fed7edcf29fbbae175ab.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Pa verify muna po kayo.. I tag ko si @chubs baka makatulong npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello, Mam. Thank you. I hope you are having a great weekend there too npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Congrats for another milestone, BCHNostr Fam. 1002 na tayo - We are growing fast! I believe more are sill coming.. Have a great weekend, everyone. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/d561e04d0c1a980463dc6c918b8d1445ceeec1f1bdd94d414c38beed5d48b53b.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Parang bagyo! Lagot na! Mukhang mastra-stranded ata ako neto at hindi pa makakabalik sa office! Medyo basa pa naman ako.😭😭 https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/93da535a4a712b7fb2e421b5688f0d5f1887b3b510d24b44521c177dc433321f.mp4 npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hey, guys. Good afternoon! I'm heading back to bed now. I just took a short glimpse of BCH price. I'm glad that price now bounches back to $246.61 after dropping to just around $230.. It's a roller coaster ride for BCH and I think the upward trend will continue.. Just keep holding holders! I'm excited and I'm looking forward of seeing its price to hit $250 anytime soon! Have a good night, guys. I will see you again later. God bless. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/e29f773fc042495c36f8ec0bc2a376cd173df8e5237fd664c8a83e13ac4b9680.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Unauthorized Payment Transaction from Gcash! Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good afternoon! I hope everyone is doing okay. I just woke from an 4 hours of sleep but still feels a little sleepy and will go back to be later. Just an update on our refund claims from gcash and google from the unauthorized payment transaction of 3950 pesos from my son's a Gcash account last Sunday - July 5, 2026 at 6:12 PM. The money was intended to buy something that he needed most for the school. I have reached out to google and file the necessary complain but still haven't got any response until now regarding the ticket. I have filed another complain to BSP for this unauthorized payment transaction made Gcash but I guess the issue was just forwarded back to gcash for them to address and resolved. Yesterday, I received another email response from gash regarding the unauthorized payment transaction that I filed to BSP but their responses still remains the same. I felt sad and now feeling so desperate knowing that gcash has taken no action regarding the issue. Hindi talaga safe mag keep ng medyo malaking funds sa gcash.. feeling ko may nag-aabang parati para nakawin yung funds mo. Hahaaay! Sobrang nakaka stress ang ganitong pangyayari. I will try to make a follow up on the statuses of those tickets that I filed to Google and BSP. Hoping that I will get some good actions. Have a good afternoon, guys. I will be heading back to bed in while. Kakain muna tayo ng kunti kasi wala pang lunch at medyo gutom na din. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/3489fa505b2a8b439f075dc979c775179924732e5f001fb5ecfddd3dc32a6fb3.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/f0cce0c462e3f7da5b93ec245ebcbd5507b062d21f2d4e695c30d569b3f564cd.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/3d8802406c8660dcb227b6ecae7e7fe1bad83bfb8a6a0e9eaae8cd1d88a6e6b2.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/6475bc6b5778130f3af3d46ef84b1f1508330d092d5ed2817d3eb73917827840.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Tagging, ma,am Jen. @scenica #note1hqu…25js npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete I can't provide the correct ingredient as I'm not good at that too.. just continue what you do best here. Create a healthy conversation and good engagement. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Anytime, matem npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Disqualified na po ba talaga? npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Nabuos na po.. kunti lang nilagay Kkasi daw diet ako..kakain pa sana Kay lang sirado na daw yung kaldero . npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostar Fam, Good morning! It's 4:40 AM for me here. Its a vey busy Monday for here at the office. I'm currently having a short break and need to go back immediately work to finished everything.. Lots of workloads were piled up from over the weekends - the reason why were still catching up on finishig the job. I just had a quick glimpse of BCH. Its piece is now at $245.79. I'm happy and glad that it now move back to his upward trend position. Will the price hit $250 today? Well, I guess and really hope so. Have a good morning, everyone. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/36a0a3fb4cc5b37b082020d03428718900ce146c4f4e16a02da5604646ac7c94.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Welcome here po. Hope you will enjoy your stay here in BCHNostr npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Sorry po at parang hindi ko po na gets. Ano yung ibig sabihin to globe itself? npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thanks po mam. Good morjing npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Congrats po mam. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Good morning po sa inyo npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Sarap Nyan.. eat well po and good morning. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Good morning po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Unauthorized Payment Deduction by Google from a Gcash Account! Hello guys! Good evening! We are still awake since we are all worried for the funds that were taken out from my son's gcash account.It was an unauthorized payment deduction made by Google @ 6:12 PM today.amounting 3950 pesos. My son did not purchased anything nor subscribes something from Google so that what really confused us. I hve tries reaching out gcash thru email but they responded that they could no.longer revert back the transaction and hat we need to contact Google as the last option. I have check my son's Google account and there was no google payments reflected. thus, we can't distinguish the appropriate google merchant. I also tried to check for g Googles customer service (either email or chat) but I couldn'r locate them. Can anyone know how to reach out or contact Google directly? My son is still a bit shocked and so sad. The money was intended for something vey important for his studies because he was always left behind everytime they will have a school projects and research works. He was so happy this morning that he will now be able to buy that very important thing but it turned out differently. Thanks in advance, guys. I appreciate whatever information you can give. I will not going to sleep yet as I will still try to reach out with Google and hope to resolve the issue. Thank you. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/f117d664161b5193709b7f6724b259eefb99135768dc182a7031a0419c166a78.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/b9263b09bdaa64be0771103f5ddf7e4aaebc196e9651f6ba4fffb2f8bd0847a9.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/3ee1f6f0246590dcfc7c9eecbcbff01c627151679a57ab0d21062221dbe4fd18.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Wew! Medyo kinabahan talaga ako ng patuloy na nagpadausdong pababa yung BCH to $234. I thought it will keeps and continue dropping. Good thing at bilis din nyang nakabawi. I got tempted to swap because I got worried. Mabuti at hindi ako nag give-in.. inside of me still believes that BCH will recover and will even go up further. hehehe. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/f63665415af1c4b569d396864b71c85f17d882a8ebbfda3146b3fa7e147528fa.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Happy Weekend, BCHNostr Fam,! Gala muna tayo dito sa mall with kids and my wife! Since it's weekend at tamang tama kasi wala tayong work sa office kagabi so medyo pahinga muna tayo ngayon sa work at saka sa stress. Mag eenjoy muna tayo ng todo pa ma unwind! How about you, guys? Any plans on how and where to spend your weekend? https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/b701e2354fdf03b6f62e5feb5ad546a39fe0a27bfcd69f513847d247a341f14b.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/08e0d4b6200f3086a34e88d71fd78d3ed0ab78aca8b595b6cb2e73240edf1787.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/75032498e0ad3340f468a9b4f01316d47eeb0e254d038c8058b3883785b66860.jpg https://image.nostr.build/99d838bf82f84666d87345902d58cd2036843ea1f8030e1a8daf8f66873bb483.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Galing.. ang alam ko medyo may kamahalan npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Welcome po sa BCHNostr. Hope you will enjoy yo urbstay here. God bless po. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hehehe. Thanks po, mam. Surely, Marami pong makakaappreciate this program.. it will surely a big help npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Pero parang nagpaflood lahat ng post sa notification ko.. the notification also has a limit on the max number of notifs displayed. Baka hindi na mabasa lahat at matabunan if you will not be active in just a day. Hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete I'm glad to see you here, Sir. It's been a long time. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Welcome aboard all newbies! npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello, BCHNostr Fam, Good evening! It's already 7:30 PM and it's dinner time for us here.. We have been to the Velez for my kids check-up and appointment with the doctor. We head straight to McDonald that's located nearby right after the check up since my daughter was hungry and wanted to eat something. Food was great and service was fast. Food was served immediately within 1 or 2 minutes. There's much customer here - might be the reason why food served immediately. Let's eat! Hope you guys are having our dinner there too. Eat well, fam and enjoy! https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/3b73f9b891293e7eecf8ce1cb4d82165d63026e4e5ef3934c9981a0321ea1d47.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/68190a3192205e332c857ad5ac1d510e1ed72db56244ccc4371003c53e9b731d.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Thanks for sharing, glez have a great evening.. kumusta nga pala yung mga cute kida mo? How old are they now? npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello, BCHNostr Friends, Good morning. Have a blessed Sunday morning to all! I would just like to share this bakery store "Bakery Soasterberg" that I have visited yesterday. It's one of the store here in Cebu that accepts BCH as one of their mode of payments. They got a very delicious cheesecake and pastries. They also have some coffee drinks and delicious milkshakes and tea which you guys will surely love. My daughter ordered an "Strawberry Milkshake" - one of her favorite. The store really looks so nice and a bit quite. There were also some books that you can barrow and read while waiting for your order or while dining in. This store is located in Banilad, Talamban, Cebu City. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/9738c963f516131d6dad3257fc089f0a4d9172b5f51fef21480bd3f899eb4b09.mp4 https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/eed0c520b5d08eced0a695f467d0490ea0fbe123e24aa71939955d8cbc9ba68f.mp4 https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/53f43f5ea285161b948e49017ff70968f83249d2b2edd60d39e199e8d9501509.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/7dce5607113b2c40b9a97eb04dc3cbd4f6c97a2e00157ee6e75718f02bb718ab.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/76fa87784947c69178352b7f6fa2a077c1c2c94413d2b5e3c8ea8ac5beae9090.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/4153d795cd61b547100f5e3e77dd7eff812e1584cf82922893f9b47d80926b2e.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/e870bab3ddaa41570cde4954c0db4da80b07d7ed917a8fa9f65ddb7ccc1a542f.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/0560353a34e5010b7394eaa3781587178e86542129b0f346bd356e496623ed71.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/efec8945235885c9a6015b5f5b60703c774aebea0c9ebdf30cf369e2bab213da.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello BCHNostr Friends, Good evening! Did you know that you can buy/purchase an e-load using your BCH balance thru your Paytaca Wallet App? I have created a short video that will help and clearly guide you on how to purchase e-load from Paytaca. Service fees are a bit cheaper as compared to fees that the store charges us for an e-load. Enjoy the vid, guys! #PaytacaLoad #BCHPayments #Paytaca https://litter.catbox.moe/tstve6.mp4 npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Sana po talaga. Kund pwede tayo na lang gagawa para Hhndi na natin iasa pa sa kanila. Hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Those are nice creations po. Very well done po. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Guys, Good morning! I don't have work for today and tomorrow. It's my plotted and scheduled leaves for this month.. we are utilizing our leave credits as much as possible since our company doesn't allow us to convert to cash our unused leaves by the end of the year. It's fine with me since it allow me to have a days of rest and able to do some important things and errands.. I was struggling to get enough rest and sleep during these past days so I'm grateful. I guess, The BCH Merchant Bounty Program has officially ended. I congratulate those who exerted their efforts and participated.. i felt sad to those that who were not able to join due to unavailabilty of Paytaca Merchants on their place. I believe, this is just the first step and hope that the next one will be in your favor. I'm grateful to Sir Prime Architect for this once in a lifetime experienced and opportunity. It was a fun experienced and truly amazing. Thank you, Sir. We are truly grateful for your generousity and kindness! Have a happy morning, guys. I'm wishing everyone a great and productive day ahead! God bless! https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/f7af20bf12c88087dce5e2e07fc67cdabb874a5e46632cbbe8b09106945b158e.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Wow! I went to a mall eaelier to buy some few things for the house. I was amazed when I noticed this in the door on one of the store here. It's really amazing how BCH are widely spread.. BCH communities really did well on spreading about the good benefits of BCH. I'm really hoping that we will see more of these stores in the future. https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/4ef8678f5497fb4581fb65048d4f664b2ec6149187cbc408393caaf93a03fd6c.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete That's nice. Congratulations. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello, MJ. Happy to see you here. Hehehe npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Happy tuesday po sa inyo. npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hello, Guys. It's raining heavily here. I just got home. I need to wait for the rain to stop since I wasn't able to bring some umbrella. Task was successfully completed! I was able to do the quest and was able to succesfully transaction bBCH payments for the items that I have ordered from one of the Paytaca merchants who accepts BCH as their one of the mode payments. Store: Ai-cha Branch: One Tree Plaza Hotel, Banawa, Cebu City It's was a quite awesome experienced being able to drop by and do business. I was happy and delighted that BCH payment payment transaction went thru. I was also able to meet and have a friendly discussion with the owner - he's so cool, kind and generous. He mentioned how long his Ai-cha business started and how he start adopting BCH. He offered me to connect thru his fon hotspot since I got problems connecting net using my data for the payment transaction . I'm happy and grateful for the chance and experienced to able to meet some BCH merchants! I need to head to bed now since I have some work in the office by tonight. Hope this post will be considered as my entry for the said quest! Thank you for hosting this awesome event, Sirs @npub128c…3lqq #BCHNostr #Paytaca https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/6e5d55b0614eed481c07db5baee5b0578212832bb3b861b52e82a158e82febf6.mp4 https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/1070185325c2948690a49dc9b8b94e38c7fdb5b09641e808d2381190f02bd52a.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/0ddd485f9dc131952483593bdadd2c83d6524da166b8f0f39c40b6c9e6a6d890.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/0be955824e55456970dbe8ce8f586eff3789b18da82e163d4b0b17add560d199.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/435f7befb68a4affc0d1c4def430eb22091849bd3ed2affe4ee46fe78f4bfbe5.jpg https://npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r.blossom.band/2b8616b864acfdb5673626fd09dfdadedb79ff97f39308c77158217fc6f85e0a.jpg npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Okay lang Ako.. hope Ikaw din.. medyo matagal na din akong nakabalita sayo.. I hope okay ka.. si mj andito na din? npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Oy. Ang galing naman nyan. Well done po npub19vkgv2m50uhahgt9yhpcfr0pqnfher3vs5tw59tegt4v3dqt3uasj5tg4r GlenCanete Hehehe. Ibabalot po ba natin or dine in lang?